PatronLen Lawrence4312313
PresidentDave Frame0272664688
TreasurerLiz West0274247176
Vice PresidentNeville Franks431439402108167995
SecretaryLyn Joyce0274505137
Past PresidentBarbara Pengelly4314420
Elected Member to the ExecutiveAlan Mcintyre0277283030
Elected Member to the ExecutiveAlfred Smith021725411
Elected Member to the ExecutiveRawi Brewster0211788985
Elected Member to the ExecutiveJackie Rutledge4315574
Chairperson WOMENS Match CommitteeJill Aitchison0224140073
Chairperson MENS Match CommitteeDave Frame0272664688
SelectorBruno Barnetta4315866021423860
SelectorAlfred Smith021725411
SelectorDiane Robinson43115443
CoachMona Guttenbeil02102295882
CoachAllan Stebben43152320210670988
CoachSue Wightman4314795021758899
CoachBruno Barnetta4315866021423860
UmpirePeter Joyce0276660312
GreenkeeperWayne Neal4313159021423210
Greens SuperintendentColin Neal4313030
Allan StebbenClub Officials